Network Comedy Rankings for the Week of March 16, 2020

Posted 03/24/2020

The rankings of network comedies for the week of March 16, 2020 are shown below.

Viewers
Shows
1.
The Neighborhood  Monday 8:00 PM
2.
Bob Hearts Abishola  Monday 8:30 PM
3.
The Conners  Tuesday 8:00 PM
4.
Young Sheldon (Repeat)  Thursday 8:00 PM
5.
Young Sheldon (Repeat)  Thursday 8:31 PM
6.
Mom (Repeat)  Thursday 9:01 PM
7.
The Goldbergs  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
Last Man Standing  Thursday 8:00 PM
9.
Modern Family  Wednesday 9:00 PM
10.
Bob Hearts Abishola (Repeat)  Thursday 9:30 PM
11.
Bless This Mess  Tuesday 8:30 PM
12.
Saturday Night Live (Repeat)  Saturday 11:30 PM
13.
Superstore  Thursday 8:00 PM
14.
Schooled  Wednesday 8:30 PM
15.
American Housewife  Wednesday 9:31 PM
16.
mixed-ish  Tuesday 9:00 PM
17.
Will & Grace  Thursday 9:00 PM
18.
black-ish  Tuesday 9:30 PM
19.
Outmatched  Thursday 8:30 PM
20.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine  Thursday 8:30 PM
21.
Indebted  Thursday 9:30 PM
22.
Good Girls  Sunday 10:00 PM
23.
Simpsons  Sunday 8:00 PM
24.
Family Guy (Repeat)  Sunday 9:30 PM
25.
Bob's Burgers  Sunday 9:00 PM
26.
Duncanville  Sunday 8:30 PM
27.
Simpsons (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
28.
Bob's Burgers (Repeat)  Sunday 7:30 PM
29.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:00 PM
30.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:30 PM
31.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Friday 9:30 PM
32.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
33.
Katy Keene  Thursday 8:00 PM
8 mil
6 mil
4 mil
2 mil
0 mil
Viewers
Shows
1.
The Neighborhood  Monday 8:00 PM
2.
Bob Hearts Abishola  Monday 8:30 PM
3.
The Conners  Tuesday 8:00 PM
4.
Young Sheldon (Repeat)  Thursday 8:00 PM
5.
Young Sheldon (Repeat)  Thursday 8:31 PM
6.
Mom (Repeat)  Thursday 9:01 PM
7.
The Goldbergs  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
Last Man Standing  Thursday 8:00 PM
9.
Modern Family  Wednesday 9:00 PM
10.
Bob Hearts Abishola (Repeat)  Thursday 9:30 PM
11.
Bless This Mess  Tuesday 8:30 PM
12.
Saturday Night Live (Repeat)  Saturday 11:30 PM
13.
Superstore  Thursday 8:00 PM
14.
Schooled  Wednesday 8:30 PM
15.
American Housewife  Wednesday 9:31 PM
16.
mixed-ish  Tuesday 9:00 PM
17.
Will & Grace  Thursday 9:00 PM
18.
black-ish  Tuesday 9:30 PM
19.
Outmatched  Thursday 8:30 PM
20.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine  Thursday 8:30 PM
21.
Indebted  Thursday 9:30 PM
22.
Good Girls  Sunday 10:00 PM
23.
Simpsons  Sunday 8:00 PM
24.
Family Guy (Repeat)  Sunday 9:30 PM
25.
Bob's Burgers  Sunday 9:00 PM
26.
Duncanville  Sunday 8:30 PM
27.
Simpsons (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
28.
Bob's Burgers (Repeat)  Sunday 7:30 PM
29.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:00 PM
30.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:30 PM
31.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Friday 9:30 PM
32.
Whose Line Is It Anyway (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
33.
Katy Keene  Thursday 8:00 PM
8 mil
6 mil
4 mil
2 mil
0 mil
Viewers
COMMENTS
 
VIDEO OF THE DAY
Unfortunate/Funny Business Names, Vol 2
© 2020 ViewingTrends.com Contact Us