Network Unscripted Show Rankings for the Week of July 25, 2022

Posted 08/03/2022

The rankings of network reality shows, news programs, game shows, and sports for the week of July 25, 2022 are shown below.

Viewers
Shows
1.
America's Got Talent  Tuesday 8:00 PM
2.
60 Minutes  Sunday 7:00 PM
3.
Celebrity Family Feud  Sunday 8:00 PM
4.
Big Brother  Sunday 8:00 PM
5.
America's Funniest Home Videos (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
6.
The $100,000 Pyramid  Sunday 9:00 PM
7.
Big Brother  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
Big Brother  Thursday 9:00 PM
9.
Press Your Luck  Thursday 8:00 PM
10.
The Bachelorette  Monday 8:00 PM
11.
Generation Gap  Thursday 9:00 PM
12.
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
13.
The Fatal Flaw  Friday 8:00 PM
14.
Who Do You Think You Are?  Sunday 7:00 PM
15.
American Ninja Warrior  Monday 8:00 PM
16.
Secret Celebrity Renovation  Friday 8:00 PM
17.
20/20 (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
18.
MasterChef  Wednesday 8:00 PM
19.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 10:00 PM
20.
Celebrity Family Feud (Repeat)  Tuesday 10:00 PM
21.
WWE Friday Night SmackDown  Friday 8:00 PM
22.
The Challenge: USA  Wednesday 9:00 PM
23.
The Con  Thursday 10:00 PM
24.
Dateline (Repeat)  Friday 10:00 PM
25.
Snake in the Grass  Tuesday 10:00 PM
26.
Generation Gap (Repeat)  Tuesday 9:00 PM
27.
Weakest Link (Repeat)  Monday 10:00 PM
28.
The Final Straw  Sunday 10:00 PM
29.
Don't Forget the Lyrics (Repeat)  Monday 8:00 PM
30.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
31.
Claim to Fame  Monday 10:00 PM
32.
America's Got Talent (Repeat)  Sunday 9:00 PM
33.
Weakest Link (Repeat)  Sunday 8:00 PM
34.
MLB Baseball  Saturday 8:00 PM
35.
Beat Shazam (Repeat)  Monday 9:00 PM
36.
American Ninja Warrior (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
37.
So You Think You Can Dance  Wednesday 9:00 PM
38.
Press Your Luck (Repeat)  Wednesday 10:00 PM
39.
Shark Tank (Repeat)  Saturday 10:00 PM
40.
Crime Scene Kitchen (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
41.
UFC  Saturday 8:00 PM
42.
Beat Shazam (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
43.
Mysteries Decoded  Wednesday 8:00 PM
44.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
45.
World's Funniest Animals (Repeat)  Friday 9:30 PM
46.
World's Funniest Animals (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
47.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Sunday 9:00 PM
48.
Masters of Illusion (Repeat)  Saturday 9:30 PM
49.
Masters of Illusion (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
50.
MasterChef (Repeat)  Thursday 8:00 PM
7 mill
5.25 mill
3.5 mill
1.75 mill
0 mil
Viewers
Shows
1.
America's Got Talent  Tuesday 8:00 PM
2.
60 Minutes  Sunday 7:00 PM
3.
Celebrity Family Feud  Sunday 8:00 PM
4.
Big Brother  Sunday 8:00 PM
5.
America's Funniest Home Videos (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
6.
The $100,000 Pyramid  Sunday 9:00 PM
7.
Big Brother  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
Big Brother  Thursday 9:00 PM
9.
Press Your Luck  Thursday 8:00 PM
10.
The Bachelorette  Monday 8:00 PM
11.
Generation Gap  Thursday 9:00 PM
12.
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
13.
The Fatal Flaw  Friday 8:00 PM
14.
Who Do You Think You Are?  Sunday 7:00 PM
15.
American Ninja Warrior  Monday 8:00 PM
16.
Secret Celebrity Renovation  Friday 8:00 PM
17.
20/20 (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
18.
MasterChef  Wednesday 8:00 PM
19.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 10:00 PM
20.
Celebrity Family Feud (Repeat)  Tuesday 10:00 PM
21.
WWE Friday Night SmackDown  Friday 8:00 PM
22.
The Challenge: USA  Wednesday 9:00 PM
23.
The Con  Thursday 10:00 PM
24.
Dateline (Repeat)  Friday 10:00 PM
25.
Snake in the Grass  Tuesday 10:00 PM
26.
Generation Gap (Repeat)  Tuesday 9:00 PM
27.
Weakest Link (Repeat)  Monday 10:00 PM
28.
The Final Straw  Sunday 10:00 PM
29.
Don't Forget the Lyrics (Repeat)  Monday 8:00 PM
30.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
31.
Claim to Fame  Monday 10:00 PM
32.
America's Got Talent (Repeat)  Sunday 9:00 PM
33.
Weakest Link (Repeat)  Sunday 8:00 PM
34.
MLB Baseball  Saturday 8:00 PM
35.
Beat Shazam (Repeat)  Monday 9:00 PM
36.
American Ninja Warrior (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
37.
So You Think You Can Dance  Wednesday 9:00 PM
38.
Press Your Luck (Repeat)  Wednesday 10:00 PM
39.
Shark Tank (Repeat)  Saturday 10:00 PM
40.
Crime Scene Kitchen (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
41.
UFC  Saturday 8:00 PM
42.
Beat Shazam (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
43.
Mysteries Decoded  Wednesday 8:00 PM
44.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
45.
World's Funniest Animals (Repeat)  Friday 9:30 PM
46.
World's Funniest Animals (Repeat)  Friday 9:00 PM
47.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Sunday 9:00 PM
48.
Masters of Illusion (Repeat)  Saturday 9:30 PM
49.
Masters of Illusion (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
50.
MasterChef (Repeat)  Thursday 8:00 PM
7 mill
5.25 mill
3.5 mill
1.75 mill
0 mil
Viewers
Comments
OTHER FEATURES
Lesser Known Star Trek Quotes
Play hundreds of online games all for free!
© 2022 ViewingTrends.com Contact Us