Network Unscripted Show Rankings for the Week of April 8, 2024

Posted 04/17/2024

The rankings of network reality shows, news programs, game shows, and sports for the week of April 8, 2024 are shown below.

Viewers
Shows
1.
60 Minutes  Sunday 7:00 PM
2.
The Voice  Monday 8:00 PM
3.
Survivor  Wednesday 8:00 PM
4.
American Idol  Sunday 8:00 PM
5.
American Idol  Monday 8:00 PM
6.
America's Funniest Home Videos (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
7.
The Masked Singer  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
48 Hours  Saturday 10:00 PM
9.
Shark Tank  Friday 8:00 PM
10.
The Amazing Race  Wednesday 9:30 PM
11.
WWE Friday Night SmackDown  Friday 8:00 PM
12.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
13.
Dateline NBC  Friday 9:00 PM
14.
Deal or No Deal Island  Monday 10:00 PM
15.
20/20  Friday 9:00 PM
16.
The Weakest Link  Tuesday 9:00 PM
17.
Password  Tuesday 10:00 PM
18.
Password (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
19.
Next Level Chef  Thursday 8:00 PM
20.
Farmer Wants a Wife  Thursday 9:00 PM
21.
The Interrogation Tapes: A Special Edition of 20/20  Monday 10:00 PM
22.
The $100,000 Pyramid (Repeat)  Wednesday 10:00 PM
23.
The $100,000 Pyramid (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:30 PM
24.
The Wall (Repeat)  Saturday 8:00 PM
25.
The Weakest Link (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
26.
Dateline NBC (Repeat)  Sunday 10:00 PM
27.
The Weakest Link (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
28.
The Voice (Repeat)  Sunday 8:00 PM
29.
NHL Hockey  Saturday 8:00 PM
30.
MasterChef (Repeat)  Monday 8:00 PM
31.
United Football League  Saturday 9:00 PM
32.
United Football League  Saturday 8:00 PM
33.
So You Think You Can Dance (Repeat)  Monday 9:00 PM
34.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
35.
Next Level Chef (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
36.
Crime Nation (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
37.
Patti Stanger: The Matchmaker  Thursday 8:00 PM
38.
Lovers and Liars  Thursday 9:00 PM
9 mill
7.5 mill
6 mill
4.5 mill
3 mil
1.5 mil
0 mil
Viewers
Shows
1.
60 Minutes  Sunday 7:00 PM
2.
The Voice  Monday 8:00 PM
3.
Survivor  Wednesday 8:00 PM
4.
American Idol  Sunday 8:00 PM
5.
American Idol  Monday 8:00 PM
6.
America's Funniest Home Videos (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
7.
The Masked Singer  Wednesday 8:00 PM
8.
48 Hours  Saturday 10:00 PM
9.
Shark Tank  Friday 8:00 PM
10.
The Amazing Race  Wednesday 9:30 PM
11.
WWE Friday Night SmackDown  Friday 8:00 PM
12.
48 Hours (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
13.
Dateline NBC  Friday 9:00 PM
14.
Deal or No Deal Island  Monday 10:00 PM
15.
20/20  Friday 9:00 PM
16.
The Weakest Link  Tuesday 9:00 PM
17.
Password  Tuesday 10:00 PM
18.
Password (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
19.
Next Level Chef  Thursday 8:00 PM
20.
Farmer Wants a Wife  Thursday 9:00 PM
21.
The Interrogation Tapes: A Special Edition of 20/20  Monday 10:00 PM
22.
The $100,000 Pyramid (Repeat)  Wednesday 10:00 PM
23.
The $100,000 Pyramid (Repeat)  Wednesday 9:30 PM
24.
The Wall (Repeat)  Saturday 8:00 PM
25.
The Weakest Link (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
26.
Dateline NBC (Repeat)  Sunday 10:00 PM
27.
The Weakest Link (Repeat)  Saturday 9:00 PM
28.
The Voice (Repeat)  Sunday 8:00 PM
29.
NHL Hockey  Saturday 8:00 PM
30.
MasterChef (Repeat)  Monday 8:00 PM
31.
United Football League  Saturday 9:00 PM
32.
United Football League  Saturday 8:00 PM
33.
So You Think You Can Dance (Repeat)  Monday 9:00 PM
34.
Penn & Teller: Fool Us (Repeat)  Friday 8:00 PM
35.
Next Level Chef (Repeat)  Sunday 7:00 PM
36.
Crime Nation (Repeat)  Tuesday 8:00 PM
37.
Patti Stanger: The Matchmaker  Thursday 8:00 PM
38.
Lovers and Liars  Thursday 9:00 PM
9 mill
7.5 mill
6 mill
4.5 mill
3 mil
1.5 mil
0 mil
Viewers
Comments
OTHER FEATURES
Avengers: Where Are They Now?
© 2024 ViewingTrends.com Contact Us